FIFE DARK BLUES WORLD CUP PREDICTOR

South Africa 2010 Match Schedule

Group A

Match Date - Time Venue    

Prediction

   
1 11/06 16:00 Johannesburg - JSC South Africa South Africa

  -

Mexico Mexico
2 11/06 20:30 Cape Town Uruguay Uruguay   - France France
17 16/06 20:30 Tshwane/Pretoria South Africa South Africa   -  Uruguay Uruguay
18 17/06 20:30 Polokwane France France   -  Mexico Mexico
33 22/06 16:00 Rustenburg Mexico Mexico   -  Uruguay Uruguay
34 22/06 16:00 Mangaung / Bloemfontein France France   -  South Africa South Africa

Group B

Match Date - Time Venue    

Prediction

   
3 12/06 16:00 Johannesburg - JEP Argentina Argentina

  - 

Nigeria Nigeria
4 12/06 13:30 Nelson Mandela Bay/Port Elizabeth Korea Republic Korea Republic   -  Greece Greece
19 17/06 16:00 Mangaung / Bloemfontein Greece Greece   -  Nigeria Nigeria
20 17/06 13:30 Johannesburg - JSC Argentina Argentina   -  Korea Republic Korea Republic
35 22/06 20:30 Durban Nigeria Nigeria   -  Korea Republic Korea Republic
36 22/06 20:30 Polokwane Greece Greece   -  Argentina Argentina

Group C

Match Date - Time Venue    

Prediction

   
5 12/06 20:30 Rustenburg England England

  - 

USA USA
6 13/06 13:30 Polokwane Algeria Algeria   -  Slovenia Slovenia
22 18/06 16:00 Johannesburg - JEP Slovenia Slovenia   -  USA USA
23 18/06 20:30 Cape Town England England   -  Algeria Algeria
37 23/06 16:00 Nelson Mandela Bay/Port Elizabeth Slovenia Slovenia   -  England England
38 23/06 16:00 Tshwane/Pretoria USA USA   -  Algeria Algeria

Group D

Match Date - Time Venue    

Prediction

   
7 13/06 20:30 Durban Germany Germany

  - 

Australia Australia
8 13/06 16:00 Tshwane/Pretoria Serbia Serbia   -  Ghana Ghana
21 18/06 13:30 Nelson Mandela Bay/Port Elizabeth Germany Germany   -  Serbia Serbia
24 19/06 16:00 Rustenburg Ghana Ghana   -  Australia Australia
39 23/06 20:30 Johannesburg - JSC Ghana Ghana   -  Germany Germany
40 23/06 20:30 Nelspruit Australia Australia   -  Serbia Serbia

Group E

Match Date - Time Venue    

Prediction

   
9 14/06 13:30 Johannesburg - JSC Netherlands Netherlands

  - 

Denmark Denmark
10 14/06 16:00 Mangaung / Bloemfontein Japan Japan   -  Cameroon Cameroon
25 19/06 13:30 Durban Netherlands Netherlands   -  Japan Japan
26 19/06 20:30 Tshwane/Pretoria Cameroon Cameroon   -  Denmark Denmark
43 24/06 20:30 Rustenburg Denmark Denmark   -  Japan Japan
44 24/06 20:30 Cape Town Cameroon Cameroon   -  Netherlands Netherlands

Group F

Match Date - Time Venue    

Prediction

   
11 14/06 20:30 Cape Town Italy Italy

  - 

Paraguay Paraguay
12 15/06 13:30 Rustenburg New Zealand New Zealand   -  Slovakia Slovakia
27 20/06 13:30 Mangaung / Bloemfontein Slovakia Slovakia   -  Paraguay Paraguay
28 20/06 16:00 Nelspruit Italy Italy   -  New Zealand New Zealand
41 24/06 16:00 Johannesburg - JEP Slovakia Slovakia   -  Italy Italy
42 24/06 16:00 Polokwane Paraguay Paraguay   -  New Zealand New Zealand

Group G

Match Date - Time Venue    

Prediction

   
13 15/06 16:00 Nelson Mandela Bay/Port Elizabeth Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire

  - 

Portugal Portugal
14 15/06 20:30 Johannesburg - JEP Brazil Brazil   -  Korea DPR Korea DPR
29 20/06 20:30 Johannesburg - JSC Brazil Brazil   -  Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
30 21/06 13:30 Cape Town Portugal Portugal   -  Korea DPR Korea DPR
45 25/06 16:00 Durban Portugal Portugal   -  Brazil Brazil
46 25/06 16:00 Nelspruit Korea DPR Korea DPR   -  Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire

Group H

Match Date - Time Venue    

Prediction

   
15 16/06 13:30 Nelspruit Honduras Honduras

  - 

Chile Chile
16 16/06 16:00 Durban Spain Spain   -  Switzerland Switzerland
31 21/06 16:00 Nelson Mandela Bay/Port Elizabeth Chile Chile   -  Switzerland Switzerland
32 21/06 20:30 Johannesburg - JEP Spain Spain   -  Honduras Honduras
47 25/06 20:30 Tshwane/Pretoria Chile Chile   -  Spain Spain
48 25/06 20:30 Mangaung / Bloemfontein Switzerland Switzerland   -  Honduras Honduras

Click here to read Terms & Conditions. Please check the box if you have read the terms and conditions

Please enter the image verification code below.